Is Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Olives, Black Olives, Salt, Garlic, Herbs (Basil, Oregano, Coriander, Anise), Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypressa Whole Garlic & Herbs Mixed Olives 315g is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich