Is Cypriana Halloumi Cheese Block 225g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (Cow, Sheep & Goat's), Salt, Non-animal Rennet & Mint

Check Cypriana Halloumi Cheese Block 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypriana Halloumi Cheese Block 225g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Cypriana Halloumi Cheese Block 225g | Spoonful