Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cyrstal Light Lemonade Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE YELLOW 5, ROSEMARY EXTRACT(TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Cyrstal Light Lemonade Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cyrstal Light Lemonade Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade | Spoonful