Is Cytoplan 5-HTP Plus From Griffonia, With Magnesium and Vitamin B6 60 Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate Providing Magnesium, Griffonia Seed Extract Providing 5-HTP, Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxal-5-Phosphate), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Capsule Shell).

Check Cytoplan 5-HTP Plus From Griffonia, With Magnesium and Vitamin B6 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast