Is Cytoplan Cyto-Night Sleep 80g Vegan Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycine, Magnesium, Montmorency Cherry Powder, Hops Extract.
Check Cytoplan Cyto-Night Sleep 80g Vegan Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cytoplan Cyto-Night Sleep 80g Vegan Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


