Is Czekolada Mleczna Brzoskwiniowa I ?urawinowa 100 G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Oried Miik,cocoa Milk Fat, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin And E 476, Flavouring), Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Concentrated Apple Peact't Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Modified Starch, Concentrated Peach Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Pectins, Cranberrypreparation Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Black Carrotjuice Concentrate, Stamtxseroecuns, Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Flavouring, Dried Whey (From Milk), Dried Whole Milk, Humectant (Sorbitols), Alcohol 0, Emulsifier Soya, Lecithin, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Czekolada Mleczna Brzoskwiniowa I ?urawinowa 100 G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Czekolada Mleczna Brzoskwiniowa I ?urawinowa 100 G | Spoonful