Is Czekolada pitna gorzka Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin And E476), Flavo- Uring Cocoa Solids 647, Minimum, May Contain Peanuts, Nuts, Cereats, Egg, Milk
Check Czekolada pitna gorzka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Czekolada pitna gorzka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


