Is Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter. May contain peanuts, hazelnuts, almonds, sesame seeds, milk, soy, wheat and eggs. Cocoa mass origin country: Cameroon. Cocoa mass minimum 74%.
Check Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


