Is D Gourmet Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn Oil And/or Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose], Salt, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide). May Contain: Milk, Soya, Mustard, Sulphites.
Check D Gourmet Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D Gourmet Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


