Is D Gourmet Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (com Oil And/or Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Sugar. Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Parsley, Cornstarch, Sour Cream Solids (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture], Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide). Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soya, Mustard, Sulphites.
Check D Gourmet Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D Gourmet Potato Chips Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


