Is D Kitchen Rotisserie Chicken Joes Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Up To 14% Solution Chicken Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Onion, Sugar, Seasoning (dehydrated Onion, Salt, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Salt, Parsley, Spices, Dairy Product),
Check D Kitchen Rotisserie Chicken Joes Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D Kitchen Rotisserie Chicken Joes Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Liquid, Spice Mix
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
SavoryGranular
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningMarinadingMeal Prep


