Is D.L. Jardine's 7J Ranch Medium Tomatillo Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo, Water, Onion, Dehydrated Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Cilantro, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum (Natural Thickener), Dehydrated Garlic And Black Pepper
Check D.L. Jardine's 7J Ranch Medium Tomatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.L. Jardine's 7J Ranch Medium Tomatillo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D.L. Jardine's 7J Ranch Medium Tomatillo Salsa is available at 3 retailers
VitacostGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


