Is D-One Jollof Rice Sauce Smokey 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (30.5%), Tomato Paste, Red Bell Pepper, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (2.5%), Spices (Curry Powder, Thyme, Garlic, Ginger, Oregano), Salt, Flavouring, Preservative (E211)
Check D-One Jollof Rice Sauce Smokey 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D-One Jollof Rice Sauce Smokey 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


