Is D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (61%), Tomato Paste, Water, Onions, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (2%), Red Bell Pepper, Salt
Check D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
General Mills, Fiber One Breakfast Cereal, Original Bran, Whole Grain, 19.6 Oz
Ben's Original Lightly Flavour Garlic Microwave Rice Pouch 250g
Bens Original Bistro Express Long Grain & Wild Rice Fine Herbs 250g
McVitie's Digestives Light One Cinnamon Flavour 250g
Bens Original Street Food Chow Mein Microwave Instant Noodles Ready Meal 250g
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


