Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is D Organic Seaweed Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic seaweed, Organic canola oil, Sea salt

Check D Organic Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? D Organic Seaweed Snacks | Spoonful