Is D) Planters Nut-rition Health Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Y0, Juice Infused Cranbcrrics 30% Pineapp!e Juice Concentrate, Cranbemes, Sunflower Mo, Cashev/ R!ay Traces Of Other Tree Nuts
Check D) Planters Nut-rition Health Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D) Planters Nut-rition Health Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


