Is D-STRESS - 60 SOFTGELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia), Essential Oil, Hexane-free, Organic Olive Oil And Natural Vitamin E From Sunflower (D-alpha-tocopherols), In A Softgel Composed Of Annatto Extract (In Sunflower Oil), Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water
Check D-STRESS - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D-STRESS - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D-STRESS - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


