Is D3 25 Mcg (1000 Iu) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as cholecalciferol), Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerin, Purified Water, Soybean Oil

Check D3 25 Mcg (1000 Iu) against your own diets in the app.