Is D3 Wellness 1000 IU Mixed Fruit Gummies Mixed Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Coating To Prevent Sticking (Organic Sunflower Oil & Carnuba Wax)
Check D3 Wellness 1000 IU Mixed Fruit Gummies Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D3 Wellness 1000 IU Mixed Fruit Gummies Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D3 Wellness 1000 IU Mixed Fruit Gummies Mixed Fruit is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


