Is D3 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3... (Cholecalciferol) 25 mcg/1000 IU NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS (alphabetical): Croscarmellose sodium, dicalcium phosphate, hydroxypropyl cellulose, hypromellose, microcrystalline cellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate.

Check D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go