Is D3K2 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol) * Vitamin K2 (MK-4 / menaquinone-4) * Vitamin K2 (MK-7 / menaquinone-7) * Organic MCT oil (from coconut) * Mixed tocopherols

Check D3K2 against your own diets in the app.