Is D3K2 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol) * Vitamin K2 (MK-4 / menaquinone-4) * Vitamin K2 (MK-7 / menaquinone-7) * Organic MCT oil (from coconut) * Mixed tocopherols
Check D3K2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D3K2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


