Is Da Bomb Scorpion Garlic Salsa - 15.5oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt And Acetic Acid), Garlic, Scorpion Peppers, Salt, Tomato Paste, Garlic Powder, Spices, Onion Powder, Scorpion Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Da Bomb Scorpion Garlic Salsa - 15.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Bomb Scorpion Garlic Salsa - 15.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Da Bomb Scorpion Garlic Salsa - 15.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


