Is DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) Soy Free?
Why it's not soy free
- soy lecithin
soy lecithin
Dietitian noteSoy protein isolate is a concentrated form of plant-based protein extracted from defatted soybean meal and commonly used to boost protein content in processed foods and supplements. It retains allergenic soy proteins that can provoke IgE-mediated responses in sensitive individuals. Avoidance is essential on a soy-free diet to prevent adverse allergic reactions and inadvertent exposure to soy allergens.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Stick


