Is DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- whole milk
- chocolate
whole milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DA CHOCOLATE Candy Souvenir Chocolate Penis in Tube Fuck Trump! Solid Chocolate Unique Special Funny Gag Gift 4.5 Oz 4.5 Inches (10078)(Trump) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Stick


