Is DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MALT VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, TURMERIC, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OR TURMERIC, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


