Is Da Kine Hawaiian Hot Soy Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Wheat, Soybeans, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite And Sodium Sulfite As ), Lemon Oil, Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Red Chili, Garlic, Red Crushed Peppers, Xanthan Gum
Check Da Kine Hawaiian Hot Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Kine Hawaiian Hot Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Da Kine Hawaiian Hot Soy Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


