Is Da Vinci Gourmet Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Drizzle Sauce 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Humectant (Glycerine), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Belgian Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Modified Starch, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring
Check Da Vinci Gourmet Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Drizzle Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Vinci Gourmet Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Drizzle Sauce 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Da Vinci Gourmet Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Drizzle Sauce 500g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing


