Is DA VINCI GOURMET, ESPRESSO BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COFFEE BEANS, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORINGS, GUM ARABIC, AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DA VINCI GOURMET, ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go