Is Da Vinci Gourmet Toasted Marshmallow Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Da Vinci Gourmet Toasted Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Vinci Gourmet Toasted Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingTopping


