Is Dabecca Old Fashioned Thick Sliced Uncured Apple Wood Smoked Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork belly, water, sodium lactate, turbinado bar salt. spice extractives, and celery powder.

Check Dabecca Old Fashioned Thick Sliced Uncured Apple Wood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping