Is Dacoma Chocolate turkey-shaped confection Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Whole milk powder, Skim milk powder, Soy lecithin, Natural vanilla extract

Check Dacoma Chocolate turkey-shaped confection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking