Is Dad’s® Old Fashioned Cream Soda 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Sodium Benzoate (As A), Caramel Color And Citric Acid

Check Dad’s® Old Fashioned Cream Soda 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dad’s® Old Fashioned Cream Soda 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go