Is Daddies Tomato Ketchup 685g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (117g per 100g Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Preservatives - Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Cassia Flavour

Check Daddies Tomato Ketchup 685g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daddies Tomato Ketchup 685g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking