Is Daddies Tomato Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (125g per 100g Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Corn Flour, Salt, Preservative - Potassium Sorbate, Spice Extract.

Check Daddies Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping