Is Daddies Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (125g per 100g Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Corn Flour, Salt, Preservative - Potassium Sorbate, Spice Extract.
Check Daddies Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daddies Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


