Is Daddy Hinkles Tenderizer, Seasoned Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolized Soy Protein, Salt, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Onion, Caramel Color, Papain, Citric Acid (as a Preservative).

Check Daddy Hinkles Tenderizer, Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daddy Hinkles Tenderizer, Seasoned is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep