Is Dad's cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
At Any Time Of The Day Chocolatey Coating Sugar Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavourl Wheat Flour, Sugar, Rolled Qats Shortening Vegetable, Modified Paim Raisin Paste, Baking Soda, Salt, Soylecthin Cinnamon, Artificial Flavour Contains: Wheat, Oats, Soy May Contain Peanut, Tree Nuts
Check Dad's cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dad's cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


