Is Dad's Old Fashioned® Cream Soda 1 L Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (as a Preservative), Citric Acid, Caramel Color.

Check Dad's Old Fashioned® Cream Soda 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dad's Old Fashioned® Cream Soda 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking