Is Dad's Old Fashioned® Diet Root Beer 1 L Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Dad's Old Fashioned® Diet Root Beer 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dad's Old Fashioned® Diet Root Beer 1 L Bottle is available at 4 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go