Is Dad's® Old Fashioned Red Cream Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Glass Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate !(a Preservative), Citric Acid, Red 40.
Check Dad's® Old Fashioned Red Cream Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dad's® Old Fashioned Red Cream Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Dad's® Old Fashioned Red Cream Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Glass Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


