Is Dads Red Cream Cane Sugar Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40

Check Dads Red Cream Cane Sugar Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dads Red Cream Cane Sugar Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go