Is Dads Root Beer Root Beer, Caffeine Free, Old Fashioned, 4 Bottle Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (As A Preservative).

Check Dads Root Beer Root Beer, Caffeine Free, Old Fashioned, 4 Bottle Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dads Root Beer Root Beer, Caffeine Free, Old Fashioned, 4 Bottle Pack is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go