Is Dads Soda Creme Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Dads Soda Creme Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dads Soda Creme Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dads Soda Creme Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


