Is Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citron Preserve (Citron, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Pectin (E440), Vitamin C, Citric Acid (E330)
Check Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


