Is Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citron Preserve (Citron, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Pectin (E440), Vitamin C, Citric Acid (E330)

Check Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea Portion (26g X 15 Pieces) 390g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking