Is Daesang Chung Jung One 100% Pure Black Pepper 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper Powder
Check Daesang Chung Jung One 100% Pure Black Pepper 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daesang Chung Jung One 100% Pure Black Pepper 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daesang Chung Jung One 100% Pure Black Pepper 50g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


