Is Daesang Chung Jung One Cooking Syrup 700g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch
Check Daesang Chung Jung One Cooking Syrup 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daesang Chung Jung One Cooking Syrup 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Daesang Chung Jung One Cooking Syrup 700g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


