Is Daesang Chung Jung One Luncheon Meat 340g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugar, Stabiliser (E451), Flavour Enhancer (E621), Onion Powder, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant (E301), E250), May Contains Traces Of Milk
Check Daesang Chung Jung One Luncheon Meat 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daesang Chung Jung One Luncheon Meat 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daesang Chung Jung One Luncheon Meat 340g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingBreakfast ItemSnacking


