Is Daesang Peanut Rice Paper Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Peanut Paste, Vinegar(cereal Mash(com Sugar Molasses, Cereal Mash, Water), Mat Diastatic Extracts(dried Malt, Diastatic Enzyme, Liquefying Enzyme, Diastatic Enzyme, Corn), Spirits(spirits, Water), Yeast Extracts, Citric Acid), Peanut Powder, Vietnamese Spring Rolls Premix(salt, Monosodium L-glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Inosinate, Sodium Guanylate), Peanut Granule, Com Starch, Red Pepper Powder. Contains: Peanut.
Check Daesang Peanut Rice Paper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daesang Peanut Rice Paper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


